la ya knapa….

October 3, 2007 at 2:50 am Leave a comment

‘la ya knapa…?!..’ itu pertanyaan ‘favorit’ fadhil sekarang. Misale dia nanya..’ini strawbery ma?’..iya..kata mama. Trus dia nanya lagi…’warnanya merah…?’…iya..jawab mama lagi..
Trus langsung aja dia gini ..’la ya knapa?!!!!’, dengan bibir manyun dan dahi berkerut..(kebayang kan..:d..)..
Sekarang fadhil kalo nanya suka sampai puanjang..dan gak pernah ketinggalan pertanyaan..’la ya knapa?!’.
Kayak semalem papa pake sepatu..langsung aja tu nyeplos..’la ya knapa pake sepatu?!’…hwaaaaaaaaa… glodaks.
Mana kalo nanya ‘la ya knapa’…dengan ekspresi yg ‘jelek’ gtu..:D.. fadhil..fadhil..:)

Powered by ScribeFire.

Entry filed under: Uncategorized. Tags: .

rasa sayang itu.. la ya iya…

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

Trackback this post  |  Subscribe to the comments via RSS Feed


Banner

Blogger Ngalam

Blog Stats

  • 60,595 hits

Archives

Top Clicks

  • None

%d bloggers like this: